zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

 

1650
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Swart, Jan Harmensz. - Claas Jan Vossenhoek 14-04-1650 3 * Claas Jan Vossenhoek
Knotter, Gerrit Jansz. - Vesthoek 19-04-1650 1 v   Vesthoek
Kint, Pieter Pietersz. - West Woudfriezen 28-04-1650 2 o * West Woudfriezen
Rees, Jan Jansz. (van) - Baronie Hogeveen 09-06-1650 1 ? * Hogeveen, Baronie -
Jeumare, Samuel - Nieuwgesticht 16-06-1650 1 * Nieuwgesticht
Brunsdorp, Ambrosius van - Paltsgraafschap van de Rijn 04-08-1650 3 v   Rijn, Paltsgraafschap van de -
Coolpaer, Philips (Lucas ?) - West Vogelrijk 04-08-1650 1 * West Vogelrijk
Cheval, Anthony - Oud Groenendaal 18-08-1650 2 o * Oud Groenendaal
Claesz., Barent - Vossenburg 18-08-1650 2 v   Vossenburg
Hulter, Johan de - Meijenburg 03-09-1650 2 v   Meijenburg
Griecken, Jan van - Rodesteen 03-09-1650 1 v   Rodesteen
Scherpelingh, Johannes - Boomgaard 15-09-1650 2 v   Boomgaard
Gerard, Michiel - Nieuwland 24-09-1650 3   Nieuwland
Smits, Mr. Pieter - St. Catharinarijk 24-09-1650 3   St. Catharinarijk
Vergenst, Frans - West Catharinarijk 24-09-1650 2 * West Catharinarijk
Man, Jacob le - Paplepel 03-11-1650 1   Paplepel
(Tromp), Daniel Severynsz. - West Rijnewaard 22-12-1650 1 * West Rijnewaard

 

 

1651
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Leeuwen, Adriaen Fransz. van - Rijk van Burgstreng 05-01-1651 1 v   Burgstreng, Rijk van -
Sainct, Heyndrick le - Vossenburg 05-01-1651 1   Vossenburg
Gelder, Cornelis Engelsz. van - Kranenburg 19-01-1651 1   Kranenburg
Uythage, Adriaen Jansz. - West Rijneveld 09-03-1651 1   West Rijneveld
Vermoten, Jacob - Hertogdom Walbeek 19-05-1651 1 v   Walbeek, Hertogdom -
Griecken, Pieter Gerritsz. van - Zuid Koeëind 22-06-1651 2   Zuid Koeëind
Meyer, Jacob de - Vosserschagen 29-06-1651 1   Vosserschagen
Blanchaert, Wouter - Fockersrijk 21-07-1651 1   Fockersrijk
Ieglever, Hans Jorisz. - Hartenburg 16-08-1651 2   Hartenburg
Melander, Adriaen de - West Tuil 31-08-1651 2 v   West Tuil
Lange, Heyndrick de - Noord Hooglandsekerksteeg 23-09-1651 1   Noord Hooglandsekerksteeg
Hoevenagel, Barent - Singelsoord 02-11-1651 1 * Singelsoord
Prouvous, Antoine - West Weidenburg 02-11-1651 2 v   West Weidenburg
Achthoven, Cornelis Arentsz. van - Oude Tuil naar Binnen 19-12-1651 1 * Oude Tuil naar Binnen

 

 

1652
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Dusseldorp, Bartholomeus Aelbertsz. van - Luchtenburg 14-02-1652 - v * Luchtenburg
Overzee, Frans Arentsz. - Rinnenburg 25-04-1652 1 * Rinnenburg
Twist, Pons Pietersz. van - Vollenburg 01-05-1652 2 * Vollenburg
Groevelt, Dirck Cornelisz. van - West Wilde Veluwe 16-05-1652 1   West Wilde Veluwe
Gravensande, Mr. Arent van ‘s - Rijneveld 30-05-1652 1 v * Rijneveld
Isaacks, Marcus - (West) Rode Zee 27-07-1652 1   (West) Rode Zee
Jaspersz., Heyndrick - Groeneveld 20-08-1652 1   Groeneveld
Koninck, Alexander de - Witsermouw 20-08-1652 1 * Witsermouw
Bastingius, Abraham - St. Hubert 18-11-1652 1 o * St. Hubert
Tou, Ary Jansz. - Pelikaanshoek 28-11-1652 2 o * Pelikaanshoek
Eleman, Dr. Johan - Nieuwe Rijk van Gravenstein 07-12-1652 2 v   Gravenstein, Nwe. Rijk van -
Buytenvest, Claes Reyersz. van - Rodesteen 09-12-1652 1 * Rodesteen
Sorch, Pieter Claesz. - Vredenrijk 19-12-1652 1   Vredenrijk

 

 

1653
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Jongedorst, Louris Barentsz. van - Billenburg 09-01-1653 2   Billenburg
Basijn, Carel - Oost Vogelrijk 09-01-1653 1 v   Oost Vogelrijk
Toledo, Mouringh Gerritsz. van - 't Zand 09-01-1653 1 v   Zand, het -
Noe, Thomas - Nieuwgesticht 06-02-1653 1   Nieuwgesticht
Crouwelaer, Johan de - Oosterlingplaats 26-02-1653 2 * Oosterlingplaats
Aeckersdyck, Adriaen Adriaensz. - Vollenburg 06-03-1653 2 o * Vollenburg
Peenen, Michiel van - Woud zonder Genade 06-03-1653 3   Woud zonder Genade
Arentsz., Evert - Kikkenburg 08-03-1653 1 * Kikkenburg
Krimpen, Heyndrich Jansz. van - Jeruzalem 23-04-1653 1   Jeruzalem
Buytensluys, Dirck Claesz. - West Tuil 15-05-1653 3   West Tuil
Haverbreeck, Gerrit Quyringsz. - Oude Tuil naar Buiten 23-05-1653 2 v * Oude Tuil naar Buiten
Feeckenburg, Adriaen Michielsz. van - Meijenhof 10-07-1653 1   Meijenhof
Poth, Jan Jansz. van der - Oost Billenburg 23-07-1653 1   Oost Billenburg
Sonnevelt, Jan Jansz. van - Billenburg 28-08-1653 1   Billenburg
Brandius, Heyndricus - Oost Vreugdenrijk 30-08-1653 1   Oost Vreugdenrijk
Vermeer, Samuel Willemsz. - Noord Duizendvrezen 04-09-1653 1 * Noord Duizendvrezen
Knotter, de Hr. Adriaen - Meijenburg 23-10-1653 1   Meijenburg
Leeuwen, Johan van - Hartenburg 06-11-1653 2   Hartenburg
Voorde, Abraham van de - Vesthoek 20-11-1653 1 v   Vesthoek
Careth, Jan - West Vrouwenkamp 04-12-1653 1   West Vrouwenkamp

 

 

1654
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Clocker, Jan - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 23-01-1654 3 v   Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Veranneman, Jan - Noord Duizendvrezen 10-04-1654 3   Noord Duizendvrezen
Bontius, Gerrit - Nieuwe Rijk van Leeuwenhorst 04-05-1654 1   Leeuwenhorst, Nwe. Rijk van -
Catoor, Andries - Breekhoven 28-05-1654 1 * Breekhoven
Thomasz., Jan - 't Zand 05-06-1654 1 v   Zand, het -
Assendelft, Pieter Dircxz. van - Oost Ossenland 27-06-1654 2 v   Oost Ossenland
Spranger, Cornelis - Oud Barbarije 02-07-1654 3   Oud Barbarije
Swanevelt, Claes Jacobsz. van - Keizerrijk Warmond 31-07-1654 2   Warmond, Keizerrijk -
Outeren, Abraham Joachimsz. van - West Koeëind 06-08-1654 - * West Koeëind
Tuyl, Bartholomeus Lievensz. - Kikkenburg 20-08-1654 2 * Kikkenburg
Ouseel, Johannes - Oost Blik op de Aaszak 03-09-1654 3   Oost Blik op de Aaszak
Carpentry, Jan de - Verlorenkost 03-09-1654 1 * Verlorenkost
Wastijn, Dirck - Groeneveld 17-09-1654 2 v   Groeneveld

 

 

1655
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Casier, Jacques - Noord Vreugdenrijk 22-04-1655 3   Noord Vreugdenrijk
Schouten, Pieter Jansz. - Meijenhof 15-05-1655 1   Meijenhof
Speelman, Willem Pietersz. - Doornbos 27-05-1655 3   Doornbos
Pape, Abraham de - Rijneveld 03-06-1655 1 v   Rijneveld
Maere, Jan la - West Kleienburg 10-06-1655 1   West Kleienburg
Flaman, Claes Claesz. - Oost Coleveld 12-06-1655 - * Oost Coleveld
Westerwijck, Jacob - Huis te Brem 22-06-1655 2   Brem, Huis te
Caersteecker, Claes de - Nieuwgesticht 24-06-1655 4   Nieuwgesticht
Aer, Adryaen Claesz. van der - Paplepel 01-07-1655 3   Paplepel
Munt, Heyndrick Claesz. de - Galicië 08-07-1655 1 * Galicië
Franchois, Jan - Huis te Brem 15-07-1655 3   Brem, Huis te
Sybman, Jan - Weidenburg 22-07-1655 2 v   Weidenburg
Meuzier, Jan - Lusthof 29-07-1655 3 * Lusthof
Outteren, Jacob Joachimsz. van - Noord Koeëind 29-07-1655 1   Noord Koeëind
Jansz., Caleb - Koenekoop 09-08-1655 1   Koenekoop
Moyweer, Symon Aelbertsz. - West Tuil 12-08-1655 1   West Tuil
Pair, Pieter la - Doornbos 13-08-1655 2 v   Doornbos
Heghof, Jan Jorisz. - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 19-08-1655 1   Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Wastijn, Jan - Oost Tuil 02-09-1655 1   Oost Tuil
Ham, Gerrit Mattheusz. van - Fockersrijk 06-09-1655 3   Fockersrijk
Jaspar, Anthony - Vossenburg 23-09-1655 2   Vossenburg
Pouwelsz., Paul - Nazareth 27-09-1655 1   Nazareth
Hardingh, Johannes - Kranenburg 30-09-1655 1 v   Kranenburg
Kerckesant, Jasper Cornelisz. - St. Hubert 30-09-1655 1   St. Hubert
Eynsam, Jan - Bouwelouwensteeg 15-10-1655 1 *  
Gast, Jacob - Klein van Macht 19-10-1655 1   Klein van Macht
Hennebo, Jacques - Stenenveld 19-10-1655 1   Stenenveld
Kasae(r)t, Jan - Noord Rode Zee 28-10-1655 2 * Noord Rode Zee
Tongeren, Lambert (van) - Baronie Lindenbos 10-11-1655 3   Lindenbos, Baronie -
Manneken, Jacob - West Zijtgracht 11-11-1655 1 v   West Zijtgracht
Kerckhoven, Pieter van - Wilde Oosterveluwe 22-11-1655 1 v   Wilde Oosterveluwe
Soien, Herry le - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 03-12-1655 1 v * Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Coesvelt, Warnaer - West Koeëind 03-12-1655 3 v   West Koeëind
Cuyper, Pieter de - Nieuw Vredenburg 09-12-1655 3 * Nieuw Vredenburg
Quiens, Anthonie des - Nieuw Oostenrijk 31-12-1655 1 v * Nieuw Oostenrijk

 

 

1656
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Fremout, Jan - Baronie van de Schuur 13-01-1656 3 * Schuur, Baronie van de -
Leeuwen, Arent Symonsz. van - Blom van Jericho 24-02-1656 2 †? * Blom van Jericho
Morty, Jacques du - West Weidenburg 25-02-1656 2 * West Weidenburg
Swanenburch, Cornelis Huygensz. van - Rijnenburg 24-03-1656 1   Rijnenburg
Gravensande, Dirck van ‘s - Oost Kerstenrijk 27-04-1656 1   Oost Kerstenrijk
Gijs, Andries - Oost Kaarskorf 05-05-1656 1   Oost Kaarskorf
Douw, Gerrit - Kortevest 11-05-1656 1 o * Kortevest
Smeth, Joris de - Rijk der Overbatavieren 11-05-1656 1 v   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Kuyck, Jan Cornelisz. van - Graafschap van Blokhuizen 18-05-1656 1   Blokhuizen, Graafschap van
Larybosch, Willem Pietersz. - Wester Veluwe 18-05-1656 1 * Wester Veluwe
Schrey, Heyndrick Jansz. - Wilde Oosterveluwe 18-05-1656 1 o * Wilde Oosterveluwe
Bergen, Tielman Arentsz. van - Oost Ossenland 25-05-1656 4   Oost Ossenland
Dort, Jan Joosten van - Klein Egypte 24-06-1656 1   Klein Egypte
Genachte, Pieter van de - Zuid Coleveld 24-06-1656 2 * Zuid Coleveld
Hoest, Pieter de - Oost Blik op de Aaszak 07-07-1656 1 * Oost Blik op de Aaszak
Toll, Claes Willemsz. van - Gansoord 20-07-1656 2 v   Gansoord
Boshuysen, Gerrit Quiringsz. van - Woud zonder Genade 09-08-1656 1   Woud zonder Genade
Hublo, Augustus - Hertogdom van Orleans 24-08-1656 1   Orleans, Hertogdom van -

 

 

1657
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Voorde, Jan (Meldertsz. ?) van - Kikkenburg 06-01-1657 2 †? * Kikkenburg
Heemskerck, Paulus Jansz. van - Nieuwgesticht 06-01-1657 2   Nieuwgesticht
Elsevier, Johan - Nieuwe Rijk van Gravenstein 08-02-1657 2   Gravenstein, Nwe. Rijk van -
Jonge, Thomas Jansz. de - Zuid Coleveld 03-05-1657 1 * Zuid Coleveld
Sameyn, Tomas Jansz. van - Oost Ossenland 15-06-1657 1 * Oost Ossenland
Assendelft, Johan van - Rijk van Burgstreng 05-07-1657 3   Burgstreng, Rijk van -
Achthoven, Jacob Arentsz. (van) - Kaarskorf 05-07-1657 1 v * Kaarskorf
Baeme, Balthasar de - Middel Kaarskorf 05-07-1657 1   Middel Kaarskorf
Andriesz., Abraham - Oost Mariënburg 25-07-1657 2   Oost Mariënburg
Sonnevelt, Pieter Jansz. van - Billenburg 02-08-1657 1   Billenburg
Bastijn, Benjamin - Lusthof 02-08-1657 2   Lusthof
Koevoet, Pieter - Jeruzalem 22-09-1657 1   Jeruzalem
Staverinus, Cornelis - Rijk der Nederbatavieren 12-10-1657 2   Nederbatavieren, Rijk der -
Peene, Pieter van - Vredenrijk 12-10-1657 2   Vredenrijk
Vlamingh, Jacob - Baronie van de Schuur 22-11-1657 2   Schuur, Baronie van de -
Schagen, Jan Dircksz. van - Vosserschagen 22-11-1657 2 †? * Vosserschagen
Court, Jacques de la - Keizerrijk Constantinopolen 29-11-1657 1 v   Constantinopolen, Keizerrijk

 

 

1658
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Fyon, Claes - Rijk der Nederbatavieren 14-03-1658 1   Nederbatavieren, Rijk der -
Cotcot, Jacques - West Zijtgracht 09-05-1658 1 * West Zijtgracht
Tempele, Abraham van de - Land van Beloften 29-05-1658 2 v   Beloften, Land van -
Sitter, Franchois de - Luchtenburg 20-06-1658 3 * Luchtenburg
Berendrecht, Jan Jansz. - 't Zand 20-06-1658 1 o * Zand, het -
Court, Jacques la - Oost Billenburg 27-06-1658 1   Oost Billenburg
Aerlebout, Pieter - Oostvliet 12-07-1658 2   Oostvliet
Hoogerbaers, Heyndrick Walingsz. van - Vreugdendaal 12-07-1658 1   Vreugdendaal
Noort, Pieter Jansz. van - Rijneveld 12-09-1658 1   Rijneveld
Hardus, Willem Heyndricksz. - Koeieneiland 28-11-1658 1 †? * Koeieneiland

 

 

1659
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Ryndam, Hilligert Arensz. van - St. Barbarenrijk 10-02-1659 2 v   St. Barbarenrijk
Engelsz., Abraham - Middelkamp 13-02-1659 3   Middelkamp
Basse, Guilliaem - Klein van Macht 27-02-1659 1   Klein van Macht
Melcke, Coenraet - Rijk der Liefde 01-05-1659 1   Liefde, Rijk der -
Pousin, Garnier - Rijk der Nederbatavieren 08-05-1659 1 o   Nederbatavieren, Rijk der -
Kerchem, Jan Gerritsz. van - Oost Ossenland 08-05-1659 1   Oost Ossenland
Oostende, Adryaen van - Mariënschans 29-05-1659 2   Mariënschans
Hove, Tielman Engelbrechtsz. van de - (West) Rode Zee 12-06-1659 1 * (West) Rode Zee
Lenseel, Isaack van - Nieuw Compostel 12-06-1659 1   Nieuw Compostel
Oudenreene, Jasper Jansz. van - West Koeëind 26-06-1659 1 * West Koeëind
Ael, Cornelis Jansz. - Oost Weidenburg 21-08-1659 1   Oost Weidenburg
Favarque, Pierre - Oud Groenendaal 18-09-1659 1   Oud Groenendaal
Wildeman, Pieter Florisz. - Hertogdom van Marenburg 13-11-1659 2   Marenburg, Hertogdom van -
Verbeecq, Heyndrick - Paltsgraafschap van de Rijn 27-11-1659 2   Rijn, Paltsgraafschap van de -

 

 

 

zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

  

Auteur Publicatie Home
Kees Walle
2006
Buurthouden www.oudleiden.nl