zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

 

1700
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Houwert, Hendrick - Rodesteen 06-03-1700 1   Rodesteen
Tent, Theunis van der - Noord Hooglandsekerksteeg 29-04-1700 3 v   Noord Hooglandsekerksteeg
Enaer, Jacobus - Rijk der Overbatavieren 01-05-1700 3 v   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Peden, Louwerens - Looiershoek 13-05-1700 2 v   Looiershoek
Verburch, Dirck - Woud zonder Genade 13-05-1700 1   Woud zonder Genade
Zeeman, Ary - Kraaienvest 03-06-1700 1 v   Kraaienvest
Compte, Jacobus la - Noord Coleveld 03-06-1700 1   Noord Coleveld
Haak, Dirck - Heer- en Salomonstraat 07-06-1700 1 o * Heer- en Salomonstraat
Klinckenbergh, Bartholomeus van - Abcouder Vossenrijk 08-06-1700 1   Abcouder Vossenrijk
Laurier, Moyses - West Vogelrijk 13-06-1700 2 v * West Vogelrijk
Jansz., Claes - Haverenburg 15-07-1700 1 v   Haverenburg
Wastijn, Johannes - Boterbuurt 13-08-1700 1 v   Boterbuurt
Beusemaecker, Franchois - Fockersrijk 13-08-1700 1 ?   Fockersrijk
Coup, David de - Gansoord 19-08-1700 1   Gansoord
Overrijnder, Cornelis - Morspoort 02-09-1700 -? ? * Morspoort
Roux, Philp le - Lusthof 07-10-1700 1 v   Lusthof
Kasteele, Abraham van de - Koenekoop 21-10-1700 1 o * Koenekoop
Huy(s)terman, Jan - Kikkenburg 08-11-1700 1 * Kikkenburg

 

 

1701
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Buys, Cornelis - Zandwijk 04-03-1701 1 v   Zandwijk
Kaldercamp, Adriaen - Zanendam 09-06-1701 1 v   Zanendam
Rode, Gerrit Janse de - West Mare 23-06-1701 1 v? * West Mare
Wijsman, Barent - Baronie Hogeveen 14-07-1701 1 ? * Hogeveen, Baronie -
Lelivelt, Pieter - Rinnenburg 06-10-1701 1   Rinnenburg
Tweelen, Willem ten - Noord Coleveld 27-10-1701 2   Noord Coleveld
Hemerick, Adriaen - Bisdom van Napels 24-11-1701 2 v   Napels, Bisdom van -

 

 

1702
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Michielse, Jan - Noord Bouwelouwensteeg 20-01-1702 2 * Noord Bouwelouwesteeg
Groffie, Hendrik - Breekhoven 26-01-1702 3 * Breekhoven
Klinckhamer, Jan - Vesthoek 23-02-1702 1 v   Vesthoek
Bovry, Moises - West Vreugdenrijk 17-03-1702 3 ? * West Vreugdenrijk
Jens, Jacob - Zandwijk 30-06-1702 1   Zandwijk
Eyke, Cornelis - Gorstenburg 06-07-1702 2 v   Gorstenburg
Zijp, Cornelis van - Kortevest 06-07-1702 2   Kortevest
Verboom, Mr. Frans - Oost Kerstenrijk 31-08-1702 1   Oost Kerstenrijk
Bersingen, Willem van - Staveren 05-10-1702 3   Staveren
Vergouw, Andries - Zuid Coleveld 05-10-1702 2 v   Zuid Coleveld
Wolff, Adriaen - Klein Egypte 19-10-1702 2   Klein Egypte
Drabbe, Jacob - St. Hubert 19-10-1702 1   St. Hubert
Voorde, Jacobus van de - Kikkenburg 28-12-1702 1   Kikkenburg

 

 

1703
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Mieris, Willem - Doornbos 15-02-1703 3 v   Doornbos
Fris, Jacob - Weidenburg 31-05-1703 1   Weidenburg
Stijnevelt, Jacob van - Klein van Macht 21-06-1703 1   Klein van Macht
Beusemaker, Willem - West Wilde Veluwe 05-07-1703 2   West Wilde Veluwe
Dusart, Pieter - Noord Vreugdenrijk 12-07-1703 4   Noord Vreugdenrijk
Bosch, Hendrik van den - West Rijneveld 12-07-1703 1 o * West Rijneveld
Starkenbrugge, Cornelis van - Noord Koeëind 06-09-1703 2   Noord Koeëind
Bleyckersvelt, Heyndrick - Kikkenburg 13-09-1703 1 * Kikkenburg

 

 

1704
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Copijn, Hendrik - Oud Vredenburg 17-01-1704 1   Oud Vredenburg
Catoor, Philippus - Hofbuurt 20-03-1704 1   Hofbuurt
Rabes, Pieter - (West) Rode Zee 28-03-1704 1 v   (West) Rode Zee
Gijselingh, Andries - Brandenburg 15-05-1704 3 ? * Brandenburg
Montanje, Daniel - Stenenveld 15-05-1704 3 v   Stenenveld
Monde, Jan der - Vesthoek 15-05-1704 4 v   Vesthoek
Plemper, Pieter - Vredenrijk 15-05-1704 1 v   Vredenrijk
Maaswijk, Johannes - Hanenburg 03-06-1704 1 o   Hanenburg
Neuveglise, Pieter - Mariënrijk 03-06-1704 1   Mariënrijk
Heusden, Arent van - Noord Koeëind 03-07-1704 2 v   Noord Koeëind
Verwey, Nicolaes - St. Aagtenrijk 10-07-1704 2   St. Aagtenrijk
Dalom, Steven van - Zuid Hooglandsekerksteeg 17-07-1704 1 v   Zuid Hooglandsekerksteeg
Tilburgh, Louwerens - Noord Coleveld 30-07-1704 1 v   Noord Coleveld
Schombaer, Anthony - Rijnenburg 15-08-1704 1   Rijnenburg
Aa, Pieter van der - West Kerstenrijk >15-08-1704 2 v * West Kerstenrijk
Tuerluer, Abraham - West Vreugdenrijk 25-09-1704 1 o * West Vreugdenrijk
Dozy, Pieter - Merenrijk 30-10-1704 1   Merenrijk
Maet, Flip de la - 't Zand 22-12-1704 1   Zand, het -

 

 

1705
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Snakenburgh, Dr. Petrus - Nieuw Oostenrijk 08-01-1705 3 v * Nieuw Oostenrijk
Flaman, Jacobus - Baronie Lindenbos 26-02-1705 2   Lindenbos, Baronie -
Huygens, Christiaen - Graafschap Nassau 26-02-1705 1   Nassau, Graafschap-
Engelbardijn, Pieter - Spillenburg 19-03-1705 2   Spillenburg
Winterbergh, Hendrik - Zuid Koe (Achter)eind 19-03-1705 1   Zuid Koe (Achter)eind
Swellingh, Joannes van der - Oost Kaarskorf 13-05-1705 1   Oost Kaarskorf
Vrijslagh, Jacob - Looiershoek 28-05-1705 1 * Looiershoek
Kuyk, Jacob van - Klein Barbarije 11-06-1705 2 v   Klein Barbarije
Saanen, Jacobus van - Billenburg 18-06-1705 1 ?   Billenburg
Berkhey, Johannes - Koeienfort 09-07-1705 1   Koeienfort
Stevensz., Isacq - Lusthof 16-07-1705 1 v   Lusthof
Preesman, Johannes - Kraaienstein 30-07-1705 1 v   Kraaienstein
Oever, Cornelis Willemsz. van den - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 30-07-1705 1 o * Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Tredee, Jacobus - Haverenburg 27-08-1705 2   Haverenburg
Wit, Johan de - Kaarskorf 27-08-1705 2   Kaarskorf
Lens, Andries - Reinewei 16-09-1705 1   Reinewei
Biljaar, Hendrik - Weidenwijk 10-10-1705 2 ? * Weidenwijk

 

 

1706
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Verseyde, Mr. Johan - Oost Friesland 05-02-1706 1   Oost Friesland
Aken, Christiaen van - Woud zonder Genade 18-02-1706 1   Woud zonder Genade
Paulusz., Jacob - Kouwenhoven 25-03-1706 1   Kouwenhoven
Lorm, Anthony de - St. Barbarenrijk 25-03-1706 1   St. Barbarenrijk
Hoefnagel, Josua - Middelwaard 15-04-1706 1   Middelwaard
Landa, Abraham - Oost Mariënburg 15-04-1706 1   Oost Mariënburg
Hey, Salomon de - West Vrouwenkamp 15-04-1706 2   West Vrouwenkamp
Beukers, Engel - Zuid Bouwelouwensteeg 15-04-1706 1   Zuid Bouwelouwesteeg
Henneboo, Jacobus - Hertogdom Walbeek 23-04-1706 1 v   Walbeek, Hertogdom -
Velthuysen, Evert van - Oost Vrouwenkamp 15-07-1706 3   Oost Vrouwenkamp
Vonck, Herman - Bisdom van Napels 05-08-1706 1   Napels, Bisdom van -
Platteel, Jacobus - Oost Woudfriezen 12-08-1706 1   Oost Woudfriezen
Marck, Huybert van der - Spillenburg 24-09-1706 1 v   Spillenburg
Boddery Jr., Pieter - Gerestein 07-10-1706 1 o * Gerestein
Kerkhoven, Adriaan - Pelikaanshoek 07-10-1706 3   Pelikaanshoek
Heneman, Frans - Mariëndaal 14-10-1706 3   Mariëndaal
Boon, Philip - Oost Kerstenrijk 14-10-1706 3   Oost Kerstenrijk
Acker, Abraham van - Biervliet 21-10-1706 1 v   Biervliet
Sanger, Isack de - Noord Duizendvrezen 18-11-1706 1   Noord Duizendvrezen

 

 

1707
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Marynus, Aernout - West Koeëind 06-01-1707 1   West Koeëind
Halteren, Hendrik van - Pietershoek 17-02-1707 1   Pietershoek
Hoornenburgh, Joachim van den - Klein van Macht 03-03-1707 3   Klein van Macht
Aangeenbrugh, Dirck - Oude Tuil naar Buiten 03-03-1707 1 v   Oude Tuil naar Buiten
Moree, Isaack - Middelkamp 10-03-1707 1 v   Middelkamp
Moerman, Seger - Kranenburg 31-03-1707 1   Kranenburg
Dorp, Cornelis van - St. Joris 21-05-1707 1 o * St. Joris
Passchierse, Gilles - Baronie Hogeveen 07-07-1707 1 v   Hogeveen, Baronie -
Schimmelpenningh, Dirk Hendrik - Rodesteen 07-07-1707 1   Rodesteen
Toict, David du - West Mare 12-08-1707 3 v   West Mare
Tanger, Flip - Looiershoek 15-09-1707 3 o * Looiershoek
Schouten, Cornelis - Paltsgraafschap van de Rijn 17-11-1707 2   Rijn, Paltsgraafschap van de -
Drabbe, Jacob - St. Hubert 08-12-1707 2   St. Hubert
Gyssen, Pieter - West Rijneveld 22-12-1707 3 v * West Rijneveld

 

 

1708
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Bos, Abraham van den - Waardenburg 23-02-1708 1 v   Waardenburg
Evenaer, Pieter - Mozes 08-03-1708 1   Mozes
Sombaar, Elias - Noord Coleveld 29-03-1708 1 v   Noord Coleveld
Crap, Jan - Brandenburg 31-05-1708 3   Brandenburg
Soo, Claes van der - Weidenwijk 14-06-1708 1 v   Weidenwijk
Belle, Johannes van - Blekersbuurt 28-06-1708 1   Blekersbuurt
Hollaert, Gilles ten - Graafschap Prily 26-07-1708 1 v   Prily, Graafschap -
Court, Boudewyn del - Woud zonder Genade 25-10-1708 1   Woud zonder Genade
Poelgeest, Harmen van - Witsermouw 30-11-1708 2   Witsermouw
Swanenburgh, Willem (van) - Rijnenburg 20-12-1708 2 * Rijnenburg

 

 

1709
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Mort, Prof. Jacobus le - Land van Beloften 10-01-1709 1   Beloften, Land van -
Marijt, Cornelis - Billenburg 16-05-1709 1   Billenburg
Kley, Dirk van der - Meijenhof 23-05-1709 1 v   Meijenhof
Burgh, Aelbert van der - Samaria 23-05-1709 1 o * Samaria
Lanselle, Abraham - Kraaienstein 20-06-1709 2 v   Kraaienstein
Castel, Josua - St. Aagtenrijk 25-07-1709 1 v   St. Aagtenrijk
Breda, Jan van - Griekenland 22-08-1709 1 v * Griekenland
Huart, Gidion - Kortevest 05-09-1709 1   Kortevest
Groenendyck, Gysbert - Vreugdendaal 05-09-1709 1 v   Vreugdendaal
Egmont, Frederick van - Zandwijk 05-09-1709 3   Zandwijk
Haselhoff, Hendrick - St. Barbarenrijk 10-10-1709 2 v   St. Barbarenrijk

 

 

 

zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

  

Auteur Publicatie Home
Kees Walle
2006
Buurthouden www.oudleiden.nl