zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

 

1750
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Betram, Isaac - Vesthoek 05-03-1750 1 v   Vesthoek
Kelder, Jacobus van der - Zuid Rode Zee 26-03-1750 1 v   Zuid Rode Zee
Hoogstraten, Samuel van - Nieuwland 23-04-1750 1   Nieuwland
Bourgain, Abraham Maille - Middelkamp 14-05-1750 -? o * Middelkamp
Vest, Abraham van der - Looiershoek 21-05-1750 1 v   Looiershoek
Graeff, Isaac de - Oud Vredenburg 28-05-1750 1   Oud Vredenburg
Bergh, Engelbregt van den - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 09-07-1750 +   Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Staverton, Huufre (Goffrey ?) - Middel Kaarskorf 22-10-1750 1   Middel Kaarskorf
Alphen S.zn., Daniel van - Constantinopolen 05-11-1750 1   Constantinopolen
Rodesteyn, Jan - Merenrijk 19-11-1750 1   Merenrijk
Odet, Samuel - Stenenveld ? -12-1750 2   Stenenveld
Cockede, Paulus - Hofbuurt 10-12-1750 1 o * Hofbuurt
Mobagh, Dirk - Nieuw Vredenburg 10-12-1750 1 v   Nieuw Vredenburg

 

 

1751
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Walle, Abraham van de - Oost Ossenland 28-01-1751 1   Oost Ossenland
Nihot, Jan - West Mare 04-03-1751 3 o * West Mare
Voegen, Abraham - Witsermouw 04-03-1751 1   Witsermouw
Arckel, Johannes van - Rijk der Overbatavieren 11-03-1751 1   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Eest, Hendrik den - Reinewei 11-03-1751 1 v * Reinewei
Mangnez, Pierre - Scheidenburg 11-03-1751 1 v   Scheidenburg
Kaay, Martinus van der - West Mare 08-04-1751 1   West Mare
Goes, Mr. Adriaan van der - Constantinopolen 30-04-1751 1 v   Constantinopolen
Eems, Hendrik van - Noord Coleveld 30-04-1751 2 v   Noord Coleveld
Adelaar, Jan - West Vrouwenkamp 06-05-1751 1 o * West Vrouwenkamp
Franken, Matthijs - Rijnenburg 20-05-1751 1   Rijnenburg
Kempen, Pieter van - Baronie Hogeveen 27-05-1751 1 v   Hogeveen, Baronie -
Nagtegaal, Johannes - Rodenrijk 27-05-1751 1 v   Rodenrijk
Rijshouwer, Cornelis - St. Hubert 29-07-1751 1   St. Hubert
Bucquoi, Abraham - West Vreugdenrijk 12-08-1751 1 v   West Vreugdenrijk
Wolff, Nicolaas - Mariënborg 09-09-1751 1   Mariënborg
Conradi, David Arnoldi - St. Catharinarijk 19-10-1751 1 v   St. Catharinarijk
Hoydonk, David - Oost Woudfriezen 02-12-1751 1   Oost Woudfriezen
Immerseel, Mr. Huybert van - Zuid Koe (Achter)eind 23-12-1751 1 v   Zuid Koe (Achter)eind
Velthuyzen, Jacobus Isaac van - Hertogdom van Marenburg 30-12-1751 1 v   Marenburg, Hertogdom van -

 

 

1752
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Prins, Simon - Oost Kaarskorf 20-01-1752 1   Oost Kaarskorf
Quiens, Jean des - Spillenburg 10-02-1752 1   Spillenburg
Kroeger, Meyndert - Oost Veluwe 24-02-1752 3   Oost Veluwe
Sacleu, Isaac - Noord Duizendvrezen 02-03-1752 1 o * Noord Duizendvrezen
Testard, Mr. Pieter Cipriaen - Nieuwe Rijk van Leeuwenhorst 23-03-1752 1 v   Leeuwenhorst, Nwe. Rijk van -
Vlasvelt, Cornelis - Oostvliet 27-04-1752 1   Oostvliet
Gronden, Dirk de - Koeienfort 11-05-1752 1   Koeienfort
Mullem, Pieter van - Noord Koeëind 15-06-1752 1   Noord Koeëind
Vermeulen, Jan - Oost Ossenland 29-06-1752 1 o * Oost Ossenland
Willet, Abraham Anthony - Vossenburg 26-10-1752 3   Vossenburg
Gronovius, Mr. Abraham - Meijenburg 02-11-1752 2   Meijenburg

 

 

1753
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Stekhooven, Adrianus van - Blekersbuurt 08-03-1753 1 v   Blekersbuurt
Dicten, Gerardus - Constantinopolen 08-03-1753 1   Constantinopolen
Wijnands, Daniel - Vochtestein 10-05-1753 1   Vochtestein
Wit, Pieter de - Kaarskorf 06-09-1753 1 v   Kaarskorf
Fritse, Andries - Blekersbuurt 18-10-1753 2   Blekersbuurt
Meer, Noach van der - Buitenduin 22-11-1753 2 v   Buitenduin
Wilde, Samuel de - Meerburg 06-12-1753 1   Meerburg

 

 

1754
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Vileyn, Philippus - Jeruzalem 28-02-1754 1   Jeruzalem
Becken, Gerrit - Oost Vrouwenkamp 07-03-1754 1   Oost Vrouwenkamp
Does, Dirk van der - Noord Koeëind 18-04-1754 1   Noord Koeëind
Waalwijk, Jan van - Zuid Koe (Achter)eind 27-06-1754 2   Zuid Koe (Achter)eind
Willer, Jean Theodore - Weidenburg 04-07-1754 1 v   Weidenburg
Damme, Mr. Daniel van - West Kerstenrijk 18-07-1754 1   West Kerstenrijk
Brouwer, Abraham - Staveren 25-07-1754 1 v   Staveren
Kreet, Hendrik Isac - Kaarskorf 01-08-1754 1 o * Kaarskorf
Rammeloo, Pieter - Baronie Lindenbos 19-09-1754 1   Lindenbos, Baronie -
Lietaart, Mr. Pieter - St. Catharinarijk 10-10-1754 1   St. Catharinarijk
Starreveld, Jan - Kranenburg 18-10-1754 1   Kranenburg

 

 

1755
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Vreugdewater, Jacobus - Groenendaal 20-03-1755 1   Groenendaal
Pelt, Jan van - Klein Egypte 24-04-1755 1 o * Klein Egypte
Dorp, Michiel van - St. Joris 01-05-1755 1 v   St. Joris
Suurdeeg, Jacobus - Scheidenburg 08-05-1755 2 v   Scheidenburg
Stipriaan, Jakobus van - Oost Kerstenrijk 05-06-1755 1   Oost Kerstenrijk
Verhoeven, Willem - West Vogelrijk 05-06-1755 4 v   West Vogelrijk
Qualm, Augustijn - Oude Tuil naar Binnen 03-07-1755 1   Oude Tuil naar Binnen
Frank, Pieter le - Pakkenburg 03-07-1755 1   Pakkenburg
Kuyl, Abraham - Rijk der Overbatavieren 17-07-1755 2 o * Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Oyen, Pieter van - Boterbuurt 14-08-1755 2 v   Boterbuurt
Nijg, Ary - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 21-08-1755 1   Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Vos, Johannes de - Haverenburg 11-09-1755 1 o   Haverenburg
Spierenburg, Klaas - Waardenburg 30-10-1755 2   Waardenburg
Snarenbergh, Jan - Brandenburg 13-11-1755 1 o * Brandenburg
Buren, de Heer Mr. Hendrik van - Keizerrijk Constantinopolen 04-12-1755 1   Constantinopolen, Keizerrijk
Swanenburg, Jan van - West Woudfriezen 18-12-1755 1   West Woudfriezen

 

 

1756
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Veer, Steven van der - Oud Vredenburg 02-01-1756 1   Oud Vredenburg
Roomburg, Huybert van - Huis te Brem 12-02-1756 1 v   Brem, Huis te
Brakel, Steven - 't Zand 12-02-1756 1   Zand, het -
Lammaar, Simon - Zuid Rode Zee 01-04-1756 1 v   Zuid Rode Zee
Gulijn, Johannes - (West) Rode Zee 08-04-1756 1   (West) Rode Zee
Lieffers, Abraham - Noord Koeëind 06-05-1756 3 o * Noord Koeëind
Meerman, Jakobus - Rodenrijk 06-05-1756 1 v   Rodenrijk
Vos, Johannes - St. Jacobsrijk 03-06-1756 1 o * St. Jacobsrijk
Kouwenberg, Philips - Staveren 03-06-1756 1 v   Staveren
Kerkvliet, Abraham - Hanenburg 01-07-1756 1   Hanenburg
Spree, Hendrik van der - Scheidenburg 08-07-1756 1 o * Scheidenburg
Duigeval, Gijsbert - Blom van Jericho 15-07-1756 1 v   Blom van Jericho
Vlek, Jan - Rodesteen 22-07-1756 1   Rodesteen
Outeren, Philippus van - Boterbuurt 29-07-1756 1 v   Boterbuurt
Boom, Abraham - West Vreugdenrijk 05-08-1756 1   West Vreugdenrijk
Wijnobel, Pieter - Oost Coleveld 02-09-1756 3   Oost Coleveld
Ardenois, Abraham - Rijk der Overbatavieren 23-09-1756 1 v   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Goede, Johannes de - Klein Mariënburg 30-09-1756 1   Klein Mariënburg
Massaer, Johannes - Brandenburg 14-10-1756 1 v   Brandenburg
Huyze, Cornelis van - St. Joris 28-10-1756 1   St. Joris

 

 

1757
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Heemskerk, Mr. Leonard van - Nieuwe Rijk van Pallas 10-03-1757 2   Pallas, Nwe. Rijk van -
Boogaart, Hendrik van den - Zandwijk 17-03-1757 1   Zandwijk
Chemin, Abraham du - Vluchtenburg 21-04-1757 1 v   Vluchtenburg
Koning, Jan de - Noord Rode Zee 05-05-1757 1   Noord Rode Zee
Lepelaar, Dirk - Vosserschagen 12-05-1757 1 v   Vosserschagen
Schrevelius, Abraham - Rijneveld 07-07-1757 1 o * Rijneveld
Schwartz, de Hr. Joachimus - West Blik op de Aaszak 15-09-1757 1   West Blik op de Aaszak
Staveren, Pieter van - Claas Jan Vossenhoek 06-10-1757 1 v   Claas Jan Vossenhoek

 

 

1758
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Werven, Jacob van - Rijneveld 19-01-1758 1   Rijneveld
Passchiere, Thomas - Woud zonder Genade 26-01-1758 1 v   Woud zonder Genade
Vennekool, Matthijs - Hanenburg 16-02-1758 1   Hanenburg
Lozier, Pieter - St. Aagtenrijk 16-02-1758 1   St. Aagtenrijk
Smits, Hendrik - Land van Beloften >04-05-1758 1 * Beloften, Land van -
Drabbe, Adrianus - St. Hubert 04-05-1758 1   St. Hubert
Thijssen, Jan Pietersz. - Oost Veluwe 08-06-1758 1   Oost Veluwe
Akkeren, Pieter van - Buitenduin 15-06-1758 1 * Buitenduin
Jonkhart, Pieter - Koenekoop 22-06-1758 1 v   Koenekoop
Vlasvelt, Willem - Oostvliet 29-06-1758 1 o   Oostvliet
Aarsier, Johannes - West Kleienburg 06-07-1758 2 v   West Kleienburg
Vos, Ary de - Lusthof 03-08-1758 1   Lusthof
Coolmeyer, Alexander Bernhardus - Hartenburg 31-08-1758 1   Hartenburg
Born, Pieter del - Middelwaard 07-09-1758 1 o * Middelwaard
Janse, Johannes - Groenendaal 21-12-1758 1   Groenendaal
Bruyn, Willem de - West Weidenburg 21-12-1758 1 o * West Weidenburg

 

 

1759
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Beunje, Gijsbert de - Mozes 04-01-1759 1   Mozes
Maire, Pieter Arnoldus le - Oost Mare 18-01-1759 1 * Oost Mare
Verleus, Jacobus - Lusthof 15-02-1759 2 v   Lusthof
Burch, de Hr. Mr. Jan van der - Nieuwland 15-03-1759 1   Nieuwland
Schoonhoven, de Hr. Mr. Thimon van - Vredenrijk 29-03-1759 1 v   Vredenrijk
Berendregt, Jan van - West Blik op de Aaszak 26-04-1759 2   West Blik op de Aaszak
Schouten, Philips - Staveren 10-05-1759 1 v   Staveren
Stephanus, Dominicus - Wester Veluwe 10-05-1759 2 v   Wester Veluwe
Vlieth, Reymbrand van - Oost Vogelrijk 31-05-1759 3   Oost Vogelrijk
Geest, Willem van der - West Kleienburg 31-05-1759 1 v   West Kleienburg
Pannekoek, Jan - Blekersbuurt 02-08-1759 4   Blekersbuurt
Smit, Jan Melchior - Meijenhof 02-08-1759 1 o   Meijenhof
Huyssen, Mr. Gijsbert - Paplepel 27-09-1759 1   Paplepel
Willer, Gerard - Weidenburg 29-11-1759 1 v   Weidenburg
Gruyter, Jan Hendrik de - Noord Rode Zee 27-12-1759 3   Noord Rode Zee

 

 

 

zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

  

Auteur Publicatie Home
Kees Walle
2006
Buurthouden www.oudleiden.nl