zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

 

1760
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Ange, Josue l’ - Oost Mariënburg 10-01-1760 1 o   Oost Mariënburg
Boden, Jan - Stenenveld 31-01-1760 2   Stenenveld
Feber, Pieter le - Heerlijkheid van Steenhuizen 14-02-1760 1 o * Steenhuizen, Heerlijkheid van -
Hernu, Matthijs - Rijk der Overbatavieren 27-03-1760 1 v   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Vroede, Cornelis de - St. Joris 04-04-1760 1 * St. Joris
Bruyn, Jeroen de - Koenekoop 10-04-1760 1 v   Koenekoop
Willer, Jan Theodorus - Hertogdom van Marenburg 08-05-1760 1   Marenburg, Hertogdom van -
Buuren, Jan van - Koeienfort 26-06-1760 1   Koeienfort
Corts, Gerrit - St. Barbarenrijk 07-08-1760 3 v   St. Barbarenrijk
Driel, Hendrik van - Vollersrijk 18-12-1760 1 v   Vollersrijk

 

 

1761
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Kenti, Sander- Chrispijnshoek 29-01-1761 1 o * Chrispijnshoek
Wijnnobel, Pieter - Abcouder Vossenrijk 19-02-1761 3 v   Abcouder Vossenrijk
Bronkwaal, Pieter - Koeienstein 19-02-1761 1   Koeienstein
Hoff, Pieter - Rijnewaard 26-03-1761 1   Rijnewaard
Hansen, Johannes - Zwaansoord 09-04-1761 1   Zwaansoord
Rijckhuysen, Gijsbert van - Klein Barbarije 23-04-1761 1   Klein Barbarije
Kuperius, Klaas - Rijk der Overbatavieren 30-04-1761 1   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Changuion, de Hr. Mr. Pieter - Merenrijk 07-05-1761 1 o   Merenrijk
Chattel, Pieter du - Vluchtenburg 11-06-1761 1 v   Vluchtenburg
Teding van Berkhout, Mr. Coenraad - Oost Billenburg 02-07-1761 1   Oost Billenburg
Kuyk, Jan van - Wilde Oosterveluwe 23-07-1761 1 v   Wilde Oosterveluwe
Vileyn, Philippus - West Vreugdenrijk 08-10-1761 3 v   West Vreugdenrijk
Madoe, Jacobus - Pakkenburg 22-10-1761 2   Pakkenburg
Alphen, de Hr. Mr. Nicolaas van - Hertogdom van Steinenburg 07-11-1761 1   Steinenburg, Hertogdom van -
Sterkeman, Hendrik - West Vogelrijk 03-12-1761 3 v   West Vogelrijk

 

 

1762
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Lijst, David van der - Zwaanswijk 04-03-1762 1   Zwaanswijk
Bois, Dirk du - Abcouder Vossenrijk 25-03-1762 2 o * Abcouder Vossenrijk
Scholje, Pieter van den - Koenekoop 08-04-1762 1   Koenekoop
Vermeulen, Isaac - Pietershoek 15-04-1762 1   Pietershoek
Chosteur, Ursmarus - Leeuwenburg 06-05-1762 2 o * Leeuwenburg
Dool, Jan - Rodenrijk 27-05-1762 1 v   Rodenrijk
Beusemaker, Willem - Huis te Zuidbrem 10-06-1762 3 o   Huis te Zuidbrem
IJssel, Lambertus van - Graafschap Nassau 24-06-1762 1   Nassau, Graafschap -
Fortmeyer, Johan Frederik - Bisdom van Napels 23-07-1762 1 v   Napels, Bisdom van -
Aken, Willem Cornelisz. van - Lusthof 29-07-1762 1 v * Lusthof
Monnee, Jonas - Wester Veluwe 12-08-1762 1 v   Wester Veluwe
Giljaar, Adam - Noord Hooglandsekerksteeg 15-09-1762 2 o   Noord Hooglandsekerksteeg
Fortman, Pieter - Koeienfort 30-09-1762 2 o   Koeienfort
Walle, Jacobus van der - Koenekoop 16-12-1762 1 o   Koenekoop

 

 

1763
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Schrevelius, Mr. Jan - St. Catharinarijk 20-01-1763 1   St. Catharinarijk
Sommelijn, Johannes - West Kleienburg 20-01-1763 1 v   West Kleienburg
Lamberts, Pieter - Zwaanswijk 10-02-1763 1 o * Zwaanswijk
Halewijn, Frederik - Breekhoven 24-02-1763 1   Breekhoven
Fortman, Hendrikus - Mariënschans 10-03-1763 2 o * Mariënschans
Hen, Anthony de - Zandwijk 10-03-1763 1 v   Zandwijk
Mey, de Heer Mr. Jacob Jan de - Nieuwe Rijk van Gravenstein 07-04-1763 1   Gravenstein, Nwe. Rijk van -
Berkhout, Paulus - West Vrouwenkamp 07-04-1763 1   West Vrouwenkamp
Aarnouds, Jan - Prinsdom van Oranje 14-04-1763 1 v   Oranje, Prinsdom van -
Boogert, Matthijs van den - Oud Vredenburg 14-04-1763 1 * Oud Vredenburg
Wens, Pieter van - Reinewei 13-05-1763 1   Reinewei
Assendelft, de Hr. Barthout Adriaan van - Nieuwe Rijk van Leeuwenhorst 19-05-1763 1   Leeuwenhorst, Nwe. Rijk van -
Bijlevelt, Jacob - Hertogdom van Marenburg 10-06-1763 1 o * Marenburg, Hertogdom van -
Bankee, Pieter - West Vogelrijk 10-06-1763 3 v   West Vogelrijk
Laan, Gerard van der - Prinsdom van Letterrijk 01-07-1763 1   Letterrijk, Prinsdom van -
Kaay, Johannes van der - Rodesteen 16-07-1763 1   Rodesteen
Dermout, Isaac - Bolwerksoord 04-08-1763 1   Bolwerksoord
Vroeter, Arnoldus de - Huis te Brem 08-09-1763 1 v   Brem, Huis te
Thoir, Johannes van - West Zijtgracht 29-09-1763 1 o   West Zijtgracht
Mortier, David (du) - Heer- en Salomonstraat 06-10-1763 1   Heer- en Salomonstraat
Breght, Johannes Everardus - Mariënborg 03-11-1763 1 v   Mariënborg
Dieutegard, Jan - St. Annenrijk 03-11-1763 1 v   St. Annenrijk
Lieber, Hermanus - Baronie van de Schuur 01-12-1763 1 v   Schuur, Baronie van de -

 

 

1764
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Marcus, de Hr. Mr. Maarten - Nieuwland 01-03-1764 1 o * Nieuwland
Kaay, Galenus van der - Oud Barbarije 15-03-1764 2 v   Oud Barbarije
Scholting, Hendrik - Doornbos 29-03-1764 1   Doornbos
Wagemaker, Cornelis - Zuid Rode Zee 17-05-1764 1   Zuid Rode Zee
Olst, Johan George - Huis te Brem 09-08-1764 1   Brem, Huis te
Warendorp, Andries Jansz. van - Oost Friesland 17-08-1764 2 zie 18   Oost Friesland
Burger, Jan - Vollersrijk 30-08-1764 2 o * Vollersrijk
Caauw, de Hr. Pieter - Oosterlingplaats ?-09-1764 1   Oosterlingplaats
Krap, Markus - St. Barbarenrijk 27-09-1764 1 o * St. Barbarenrijk
Goewinter, Cornelis - Chrispijnshoek 29-11-1764 1 o * Chrispijnshoek
Meurs, Godefridus Adrianus van - Mariëndaal 29-11-1764 1 * Mariëndaal

 

 

1765
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Seppenwolde, Hermanus van - Paltsgraafschap van de Rijn 15-02-1765 2 v   Rijn, Paltsgraafschap van de -
Rosen, Hendrik - Vesthoek 09-05-1765 2 v   Vesthoek
Ankeren, Willem van - West Vogelrijk 16-05-1765 1 v   West Vogelrijk
Wijting, Dirk - West Rijnewaard 30-05-1765 1 o   West Rijnewaard
Prins, Jan - Nieuw Vredenburg 13-06-1765 1 o * Nieuw Vredenburg
Knijff, Ary - Looiersbuurt 20-06-1765 1   Looiersbuurt
Vlasveldt, Jacobus - Wester Vliet 27-06-1765 1   Wester Vliet
Bucaille, Jan - Oost Weidenburg 04-07-1765 1 o * Oost Weidenburg
Otgaar, Pieter - Reinegom 11-07-1765 2 o * Reinegom
Verhaage, Nicolaas - Vluchtenburg 08-08-1765 1 v   Vluchtenburg
Tonhouten, Hermanus - West Koeëind 15-08-1765 1   West Koeëind
Keerwolff, Hendrik - Woud zonder Genade 22-08-1765 1 v   Woud zonder Genade
Lemmens, Johannes - Kouwenhoven 21-11-1765 2 * Kouwenhoven
Ulde, Johannes van - West Rijneveld 21-11-1765 2   West Rijneveld
Lanschot, Mr. Johan Alexander van - Vredenrijk 27-12-1765 1   Vredenrijk

 

 

1766
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Weersingen, Jan - Klein van Macht 13-02-1766 3   Klein van Macht
Nolte, Jan Hendrik - West Kleienburg 20-03-1766 1 * West Kleienburg
Koopal, David - Oost Woudfriezen 27-03-1766 1   Oost Woudfriezen
Vendel, Jan - 't Zand 12-06-1766 2 o * Zand, het -
Hobbezak, Johannes - Rodenrijk 19-06-1766 1 v   Rodenrijk
Laaken, Frans van der - Hertogdom van Orleans 10-07-1766 3 v   Orleans, Hertogdom van -
Mair, Johannes le - Oost Vreugdenrijk 22-08-1766 1   Oost Vreugdenrijk
Pla, Dr. Andreas le - Rijnenburg 28-08-1766 1   Rijnenburg
Verlind, Pieter - Leeuwenburg 09-10-1766 2 * Leeuwenburg

 

 

1767
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Verhooft, Mr. Jacob Johan - Griekenland 29-01-1767 1   Griekenland
Snijders, Hendrik - Vossenwal 12-02-1767 1 v   Vossenwal
Martijn, Toussain - Kraaienstein 17-03-1767 1 * Kraaienstein
Korderlie, Jan - Rijk der Overbatavieren 23-04-1767 2 v   Overbatavieren, Rijk der -
Leeuwen, Hendrik van - Nieuw Oostenrijk 30-04-1767 2   Nieuw Oostenrijk
Obijn, Abraham - Samaria 07-05-1767 1 o * Samaria
Berkhout, Hendrik - West Koeëind 07-05-1767 1 v   West Koeëind
Onselen, Ary van - Oost Vogelrijk 28-05-1767 1 v   Oost Vogelrijk
Delno, Johannes - 't Zand 28-05-1767 1   Zand, het -
Boom, Hubertus - Staveren 02-07-1767 1   Staveren
Wolters, Pieter - Scheidenburg 09-07-1767 2 v   Scheidenburg
Taarling, Samuel van - Spring Over Rijn 09-07-1767 1   Spring Overrijn
Waalwijk, Abraham van - Witsermouw 20-08-1767 1   Witsermouw
Tombes, Thomas des - Biervliet 27-08-1767 2 v   Biervliet
Kleynhans, Johannes Nicolaas - Oost Rijnewaard 17-09-1767 1 v   Oost Rijnewaard
Kopinck, Johan Philip - West Ossenland 24-09-1767 1   West Ossenland
Vlek, Hendrik - West Rijneveld 17-12-1767 1 o   West Rijneveld
Lau, Isaac la - Zuid Koe (Achter)eind 17-12-1767 2 v   Zuid Koe (Achter)eind

 

 

1768
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Dijk, Cornelis van - Oost Ossenland 05-05-1768 1   Oost Ossenland
Delgas, Paulus - St. Annenrijk 12-05-1768 1 v   St. Annenrijk
Delfos, Abraham - Oost Blik op de Aaszak 19-05-1768 2 v   Oost Blik op de Aaszak
Hattum, Dirk van - Mariënrijk 26-05-1768 2 v   Mariënrijk
Nuggen, Johannes - West Vreugdenrijk 26-05-1768 1 o   West Vreugdenrijk
Malnoe, Mr. Anthony Cornelis de - Galicië 02-06-1768 - o   Galicië
Beek, Cornelis van - Baronie Hogeveen 09-06-1768 1 o * Hogeveen, Baronie -
Lambert, Jan - Vochtestein 16-06-1768 1   Vochtestein
Sondag, Barent - Claas Jan Vossenhoek 23-06-1768 1 v * Claas Jan Vossenhoek
Neerinck, Maurits - Griekenland 04-08-1768 1   Griekenland
Stap, Ferdinand van der - Kikkenburg 11-08-1768 1 o   Kikkenburg
Beuzemaker, Jan - Kraaienstein 15-09-1768 1 o * Kraaienstein
Nikker, Abraham de - Stenenveld 08-12-1768 1   Stenenveld
Witte, Isaac de - Noord Coleveld 15-12-1768 1   Noord Coleveld
Smaare, David - Meerburg 22-12-1768 2   Meerburg

 

 

1769
Naam Gebuurte Datum
Benoemd
Voor-
dracht
Reden
vervang
Meer
Info
Buurt
gegevens
Banchem, de Hr. Mr. Nicolaas van - West Catharinarijk 26-01-1769 1   West Catharinarijk
Peene, de Hr. Pieter van - Oosterlingplaats 19-02-1769 1   Oosterlingplaats
Netten, Johannes de - Vosserschagen 09-03-1769 1   Vosserschagen
Zeeuw, Ary van der - Hanenburg 23-03-1769 1   Hanenburg
Marchal, Hendrik - Jeruzalem 13-04-1769 1 v   Jeruzalem
Bonte, Anthony - West Woudfriezen 13-04-1769 1 o   West Woudfriezen
Rijnhart, Aarnout - Zuid Rode Zee 27-04-1769 1 v   Zuid Rode Zee
Bink, Denys de - Rodenrijk 11-05-1769 1 v   Rodenrijk
Broekhoff, Henricus - Spillenburg 18-05-1769 1 v   Spillenburg
Kiel, Jan - West Weidenburg 25-05-1769 1 o   West Weidenburg
Warners, Hendrik - Wester Veluwe 25-05-1769 3 v   Wester Veluwe
Opperkamp, Cornelis - Noord Coleveld 08-06-1769 2 o * Noord Coleveld
Bakker, Matthijs - Gorstenburg 06-07-1769 1 o * Gorstenburg
Eyk, Pieter van der - Nieuwe Rijk van Gravenstein 27-07-1769 1   Gravenstein, Nwe. Rijk van -
Krama, Abraham Leeuwenburg 03-08-1769 1 v   Leeuwenburg
Bruyn, Jan de - Billenburg 21-09-1769 1   Billenburg
Loffelt, Jan - Zuid Coleveld 21-09-1769 1 * Zuid Coleveld
Witte, Adrianus de - Noord Coleveld 05-10-1769 1 * Noord Coleveld
Lieffers, Hendrik - Huis te Brem 16-11-1769 1 o * Brem, Huis te
Provoo, Adrianus - Groeneveld 23-11-1769 2 o   Groeneveld
Sauvage, Jan des - Nieuw Compostel 14-12-1769 1   Nieuw Compostel

 

 

 

zie voor uitleg de Toelichting

  

Auteur Publicatie Home
Kees Walle
2006
Buurthouden www.oudleiden.nl